Sophia Santi

Sophia Santi
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Country
Canada
State / County
Manitoba
Place of Birth
Winnipeg
Date of Birth
6 December, 1981
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Brown
Height
178CM
Weight
59KG
Measurements
36C - 25 - 39
Fake Boobs
No
Active
Yes
Shoe Size
9 US
Piercings
Navel; tongue
Tattoos
Dragon on back; around left side; onto lower abdomen; ankhabove right of mons; above left wrist
Social Media
Twitter Facebook Myspace

2009 AVN Award Winner - Best All Girl Group Sex Scene - Cheerleaders

2008 AVN Award Winner - Best All Girl Sex Scene, Video - Babysitters

2007 AVN Award Winner - Best All Girl Sex Scene, Video - Island Fever 4

aka: Natalie Cruze, Sophia Santi is a former Penthouse Pet. Miss November 2002, and has appeared on the covers of most popular mens magazines, she is a stunning brunette and should enjoy a very sucessful career in Porn. With her natural body including those beautiful boobs, Sophia Santi is to die for! Sophia Santi started out with Digital Playground in films like Sophia Santi Sexual Freak 6 and Sophia Santi's Juice and the blockbuster Babysitters to name just three, before she decided she wanted to make dirtier harder porn, so she started working with other studios like Evil Angel, Elegant Angel and Jules Jordan and has made some great stuff, try watching Sophia Santi in Prison Girls, My Evil Sluts 7, and Just Girls.


Watch A Girlfriend's Revenge and more Full HD adult movies now on mi-adultvod.com
Display: List / Grid
Show:
Filter: None DVD Blu-ray
Sort By:
20hr Gonzo Girls 02  (5 Disc)
This 5-disc set is packed with 20 hours of the wildest sluts gobbling cock, guzzling cum, and get..
$30.76
Women Seeking Women 126
Beautiful woman on woman sex which is sure to excite you! This is simply the most realistic sex i..
$26.14
Pretty In Pink
Only a Woman Knows How to Please A Woman! Rough and ready to show who`s the top bitch. Playing dress..
$26.35
Just Girls
Kenzi Marie and Jennifer really love each other long time in this clip. Brooke Belle and Carli Banks..
$30.76
16hr Bored With Boys
16 Wicked hours in a 4-disc set filled with girl-on-girl action. Featuring Alektra Blue, Stormy D..
$30.76
Nyomi Banxxx Is Hardcore
Nyomi Banxxx is a very special star. She is incredibly beautiful and photogenic, with curves to d..
$27.67
Speed  (3 Disc Set)
2011 AVN Award Winner - Best Director - Feature, Brad Armstrong 2011 AVN Award Winner - Best ..
$46.05
Meow  (dd)
2011 AVN Award Winner - Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene, Jenna Haze and Monique Alexander 201..
$35.65
Live Gonzo  (dd)
2-Disc Set. Director Raul Cristian and his hot bodied, dirty minded sidekick Clara G. have been host..
$43.74
Just You And Me
Imagine 14 incredibly gorgeous women in a multi-million dollar estate with no one else around... exc..
$29.93
Girlvana 05
The award-winning Girlvana series returns with another 2-Disc masterpiece. In this installment, p..
$20.38
Sophia In White
Visionary director Celeste presents her new aesthetic gem. Digital Playground`s exotic beauty Sophia..
$32.29
Boundaries 06
Created by a Woman for WomenBoundaries are made to be broken.What really happens behind closed doors..
$20.38
Sophia Erotique
Enjoy the lovely Sophia Santi, as you`ve never seen her before, in a mesmerizing and remarkable Digi..
$18.44
Based on 1 reviews.
Posh Kitten - Blu-Ray
Blu-Ray Version. POSH KITTEN plays tribute to the days of pin-ups and high-heeled honeys. The A-list..
$32.24
Based on 1 reviews.
Girls Will Be Girls 04 - Blu-Ray
Blu-Ray Version Lesbo lovin at its finest, as some of the hottest whores in XXX, finger fuck and pus..
$23.85
Bree And Sasha
Blond and brunette, slim and naturally busty - AVN winners Sasha Grey and Bree Olson are opposites t..
$15.37
Wicked  (dd)
A road trip turns deadly when five young friends embark on a journey to attend an annual festival i..
$36.83
Jacks Big Tit Show 06
Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now hes on the hunt for big, beautiful boobies. The..
$18.44
Cheerleaders  (dd)
2009 AVN Award Winner - Best All Girl Group Sex Scene - Jesse Jane, Shay Jordan, Stoya, Adrianna ..
$43.74
Based on 1 reviews.
Jacks Playground 36
Shot in HD Widescreen. Jack is really busy casting for music videos and now he`s landed Digital Pla..
$18.44
Jacks Teen America 18 - Sophia Santi
Shot in High Definition. Jack`s at it again. This time, it`s even kinkier than before. Jack turns wh..
$18.44
Mademoiselle - Sophia Santi
Shot in High Definition. Digital Playground`s sexy and elusive contract star, Sophia Santi plays a s..
$18.44
Teagans Juice 01
Shot entirely on HD, TEAGAN`S JUICE features Teagan Presley in six lascivious scenes. Rich with inn..
$18.44